EAST   Team Wins Loses W % Boys
Withers E1 Withers 7 1 0.875 8
La Scala E2 La Scala 4 4 0.500 8 High School
Sottolano E3 Sottolano 4 5 0.444 9
Erlanger E4 Erlanger 4 5 0.444 9 BHS.v1
WEST   Team Wins Loses W %
Caplan W1 Caplan 8 1 0.889
Sherlock (K) W2 Sherlock (K) 8 1 0.889 9
Marshall W3 Marshall 5 3 0.625 9
Sponsored By
Mulville W4 Mulville 2 6 0.250 8
Sherlock (C) W5 Sherlock (C) 3 6 0.333 8
Central   Team Wins Loses W %
Fenton C1 Fenton 3 5 0.375
Hoffman C2 Hoffman 3 6 0.333 8
Broder C3 Broder 2 6 0.250
Torres C4 EP Hoop Dreams 5 1 0.833
Leavens C5 Leavens 1 7 0.125 8
Wood Fire Pizza
Month Date Day Time Place Score Teams   Teams Score
March 27 Tuesday 6:30 Marlton MS 59 Withers vs Erlanger 51
  7:30 Marlton MS 48 Hoffman vs Marshall 68
      8:30 Marlton MS 54 Sottolano vs La Scala 70
March 28 Wednesday 6:30 Marlton MS 56 Caplan vs Mulville 48
  7:30 Marlton MS 45 Leavens vs Sherlock (C) 66
  8:30 Marlton MS 40 Broder vs Sherlock (K) 69
April 9 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 70 Withers vs Marshall 60
  7:30 Marlton MS 45 Fenton vs Broder 41
      8:30 Marlton MS 102 La Scala vs Sherlock (C) 041
April 10 Tuesday 8:30 Marlton MS 56 Hoffman OT Fenton 59
April 11 Wednesday 6:30 Marlton MS 51 Leavens vs Caplan 63
  7:30 Marlton MS 48 Mulville vs Erlanger 55
  8:30 Marlton MS 34 Sherlock (K) vs Sottolano 69
April 16 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 51 Sherlock (C) vs Caplan 58
  7:30 Marlton MS 66 Sottolano vs Mulville 60
      8:30 Marlton MS 68 Sherlock (K) vs Leavens 67
April 17 Tuesday 8:30 Marlton MS 59 Sherlock (C) vs. Broder 43
April 18 Wednesday 6:30 Marlton MS 56 Hoffman vs. Broder 38
  7:30 Marlton MS 48 Mulville vs. Sherlock (K) 66
  8:30 Marlton MS 2 Erlanger F La Scala 0
April 23 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 44 Leavens vs. Broder 64
  7:30 Marlton MS 51 Hoffman vs. Sherlock (K) 61
      8:30 Marlton MS 50 Marshall vs. Mulville 45
April 24 Tuesday 8:30 Marlton MS 41 Sherlock vs. EP Hoop Dreams 63
April 25 Wednesday 7:30 Marlton MS 60 Caplan vs. Fenton 40
  8:30 Marlton MS 73 Marshall vs. Erlanger 64
April 26 Thursday 6:30 Marlton MS 93 Withers vs La Scala 92
April 30 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 67 Withers vs Sottolano 64
  7:30 Marlton MS 34 Leavens vs. Mulville 38
      8:30 Marlton MS 56 Sherlock (C) vs. Sherlock (K) 71
May 1 Tuesday 7:30 Marlton MS 47 Broder vs EP Hoop Dreams 36
      8:30 Marlton MS 58 Marshall vs. Fenton 65
May 3 Thursday 6:30 Marlton MS 67 Marshall vs. Sherlock 61
  7:30 Marlton MS 66 Hoffman vs. Caplan 72
  8:30 Marlton MS 70 Sottolano vs Erlanger 62
May 7 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 53 Caplan vs. Broder 49
  7:30 Marlton MS 67 Sottolano vs La Scala 73
      8:30 Marlton MS 39 Sherlock (C) vs. Mulville 59
May 8 Tuesday 8:30 Marlton MS 79 Sherlock (K) vs. Fenton 62
May 10 Thursday 6:30 Marlton MS 0 Hoffman F EP Hoop Dreams 2
  7:30 Marlton MS 32 Leavens vs. Fenton 31
  8:30 Marlton MS 91 Withers vs Erlanger 60
May 14 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 2 Withers vs La Scala 0
  7:30 Marlton MS 47 Hoffman vs. Leavens 38
      8:30 Marlton MS 34 Caplan vs. Fenton 32
May 15 Tuesday 8:30 Marlton MS 50 Sherlock (C) vs. Marshall 57
May 16 Wednesday 7:30 Marlton MS 62 Withers vs Sottolano 57
  8:30 Marlton MS 51 Erlanger vs La Scala 63
May 21 Monday 6:30 Marlton MS 42 Leavens C-QF EP Hoop Dreams 46
      7:30 Marlton MS 49 Mulville W-QF Sherlock (C) 51
      8:30 Marlton MS 63 Withers E-SF (OT) Erlanger 64
May 22 Tuesday 8:30 Marlton MS 59 La Scala E-SF Sottolano 63
May 24 Thursday 8:30 Marlton MS 58 Sottolano E-Champ Erlanger 66
May 29 Tuesday 6:30 Marlton MS 54 Sherlock (K) W-SF Marshall 39
      7:30 Marlton MS 33 Fenton C-SF EP Hoop Dreams 49
      8:30 Marlton MS 50 Caplan W-SF Sherlock (C) 45
May 30 Wednesday 7:30 Marlton MS 54 Hoffman C-SF Broder 50
      8:30 Marlton MS 59 Sherlock (K) W-Champ Caplan 47
May 31 Thursday 8:30 Marlton MS 34 Hoffman C-Champ EP Hoop Dreams 65